Kentucky Association of Counties

KACo Logo

The Kentucky Association of Counties

Services

County Champion

SPOTLIGHT

County Election Results


 

Candidates and election results for county elected offices are available below, including County Judge/Executives, Magistrates, Commissioners, Jailers, Sheriffs, Coroners, County Attorneys, County Clerks and Property Valuation Administrators.

You can view all general election candidates by default or filter by county, office and/or party affiliation. You may also view 2022 primary election candidates and winners. Information is unofficial and will be updated as it is received.

Visit the County Election Center for more election news and analysis.

 

 

Election Year
Additional Filters (optional)
County
Office
Party
General Election Results
indicates incumbent
Adair
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Roger
Huckaby Jr.
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jennifer
Hutchison-Corbin
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Lisa
Greer
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jeremy
Wethington
Democratic Democratic
Jamie
Richard
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Larry Russell
Bryant
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Landon
Edwards
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Josh
Brockman
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tony
Denton
1
Republican Republican
Daryl
Flatt
2
Republican Republican
Benjamin "Ben"
Loy
3
Democratic Democratic
Sammy L.
Baker
3
Republican Republican
Chris
Reeder
4
Republican Republican
Jason
Grider
5
Democratic Democratic
Billy Dean
Coffey
5
Republican Republican
Ronald "Mark"
Humphress
6
Republican Republican
Terry M.
Hadley
7
Republican Republican
Allen
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Darren
Davis
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Hallye
Arterburn
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Sarah
Constant
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tim
Meador
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Rondal
Cook
Democratic Democratic
Dennis
Harper
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tracy W.
Oliver
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brandon
Ford
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Todd
Bransford
1
Republican Republican
Willard
Gilliam
2
Democratic Democratic
Wendell
Spears
2
Republican Republican
Tony A.
Wolfe
3
Republican Republican
Rickey D.
Cooksey
4
Republican Republican
Anthony
Thompson
5
Republican Republican
Anderson
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Lora Ann
Harrison
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Robert E.
Wiedo
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jason
Denny
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tasha
Hellard
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Orbrey
Gritton
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brian
Stivers
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Joe H.
Milam
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Melodie
Brooks
1
Democratic Democratic
Rodney
Durr
1
Republican Republican
Mike W.
Riley
2
Republican Republican
Kenton W.
Bottoms
3
Democratic Democratic
Juretta
Wells
3
Republican Republican
Dean
Durr
4
Republican Republican
Steve
Ashburn
5
Democratic Democratic
David
Montgomery
5
Republican Republican
Kenny
Barnett
6
Republican Republican
Ballard
Circuit Court Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Charissa Coplen
Harris
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Bethany Leonard
Denton
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jessica
Owsley
Democratic Democratic
Katie S.
Mercer
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
LaManda Lee
Graves
Democratic Democratic
Eric
Coppess
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Todd
Cooper
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Susan
Sullivan
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Ronnie
Giles
Democratic Democratic
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tracey N.
Wiggins
1
Democratic Democratic
Ryan
Hedrick
1
Republican Republican
Jody
Brown
2
Democratic Democratic
Timothy
Crice
2
Republican Republican
Keith
Deweese
3
Democratic Democratic
Stonnie
Dennis
3
Republican Republican
Glenn
Bray
4
Democratic Democratic
Nathan
Whipple
4
Republican Republican
Anna
Turner-Abernathy
5
Democratic Democratic
Henry "Chip"
Bisson
5
Republican Republican
Barren
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Timothy O.
Gibson
Democratic Democratic
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kathryn M.
Thomas
Democratic Democratic
Mike
Richardson
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Helena Chase
Birdwell
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Cody L.
Huff
Democratic Democratic
Aaron Matthew
Shirley
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Micheal
Hale
Democratic Democratic
Jamie Bewley
Byrd
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kimberly Powell
Shipley
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kent
Keen
Democratic Democratic
Steve
Garrison
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jeffrey Carlton
Botts
1
Republican Republican
Kristen
Haynes
2
Democratic Democratic
Derek Scott
Pedigo
2
Republican Republican
Dennis R.
Stephens
3
Democratic Democratic
Tim
Durham
3
Republican Republican
Christopher Brian
Eaton
4
Democratic Democratic
Tim
Coomer
4
Republican Republican
Ben
Nuckols
5
Democratic Democratic
Marty
Kinslow
5
Republican Republican
Ronnie
Stinson
6
Democratic Democratic
Brad
Groce
7
Democratic Democratic
Mike
Haynes
7
Republican Republican
Bath
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Andrew Spence
Owens II.
Democratic Democratic
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kim Hunt
Price
Democratic Democratic
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Roger S.
Coyle
Democratic Democratic
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Earl
Willis
Democratic Democratic
Jimmy Earl
Roberts
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Bobby C.
Rogers
Democratic Democratic
Forrest "Frosty"
McKenzie
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jacky S.
Watson
Democratic Democratic
Howard David
Stone
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jessie
Stewart
Democratic Democratic
John "Tuffy"
Snedegar
Republican Republican
Commissioner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
J.R.
Fields
1
Democratic Democratic
James "Jimmy"
White
1
Republican Republican
Jimmy
Craig
2
Democratic Democratic
Phillip D.
Copher
2
Republican Republican
Jamie
Cline
3
Democratic Democratic
John
Brashear
3
Republican Republican
Bell
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jay
Steele
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Chris
Douglas
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Debbie Turner
Gambrel
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Robin
Venable
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tony
Nierengarten
Democratic Democratic
Al "Albey"
Brock
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Ben
Barnett
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Mitchell "Mitch"
Williams
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Eddie
Saylor
1
Republican Republican
Hubert
Dozier Jr.
2
Democratic Democratic
Donny
Lefevers
2
Republican Republican
Lonnie "Junior"
Maiden
3
Republican Republican
Kevin
Barnett
4
Democratic Democratic
Glenn
Webb Jr.
4
Republican Republican
John E.
Hensley
5
Democratic Democratic
Jason
Partin
5
Independent/Other Independent/Other
Joe
Hammontree
5
Republican Republican
Boone
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Missy
Rittinger
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jordan Dallas
Turner
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Justin
Crigler
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jason
Maydak
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Gary W.
Moore
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jonathan L.
Brown
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Michael A.
Helmig
Republican Republican
Commissioner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Cathy Hudson
Flaig
1
Republican Republican
Chet
Hand
2
Republican Republican
Jesse
Brewer
3
Republican Republican
Bourbon
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
DeeGee Ison
Roe
Democratic Democratic
Lacey Slade
Hutchison
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
G. Davis
Wilson
Democratic Democratic
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Neil J.
Crump
Democratic Democratic
Cynthia Santana
Wilson
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Wesley M.
Burberry
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Donald Ray
McCarty
Democratic Democratic
Mike
Williams
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tim
Lizer
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tony
Asbury
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Bart N.
Horne
1
Republican Republican
Randy
Taulbee
2
Democratic Democratic
John L.
Hutchison
2
Republican Republican
Tony
Sosby
3
Democratic Democratic
Todd
Earlywine
3
Republican Republican
Scott
Wells
4
Republican Republican
Joey
McCarty
5
Democratic Democratic
Don
Menke
5
Republican Republican
Jimmy
Mason
6
Democratic Democratic
Lewis J.
Stubblefield
6
Republican Republican
Bill
Conner
7
Republican Republican
Boyd
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Mark
Hammond
Democratic Democratic
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Patrick M. "Pat"
Hedrick
Democratic Democratic
Curtis E.
Dotson
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
David J. "DJ"
Rymer II.
Democratic Democratic
Kevin
Johnston
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
William "Bill"
Hensley
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Eric
Chaney
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Homer "Jay"
Woods Jr.
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Bobby Jack
Woods
Democratic Democratic
James "Jamie"
Reihs
Republican Republican
Commissioner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Heather
Moore-Frame
1
Democratic Democratic
James David
Salisbury II.
1
Republican Republican
Larry D.
Brown
2
Democratic Democratic
Jeremy K.
Holbrook
2
Republican Republican
Randy
Stapleton
3
Republican Republican
Boyle
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Malcolm
Miller
Democratic Democratic
Eric
Guerrant
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Christopher K.
Herron
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Sara
Henry
Democratic Democratic
Casey
McCoy
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brian
Wofford
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Trille L.
Bottom
Democratic Democratic
Howard
Hunt
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Lacresha "My"
Gibson
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Charles M.
Parks
Democratic Democratic
Taylor
Bottom
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Terry
Hogue
1
Democratic Democratic
Tom V.
Ellis
1
Republican Republican
Tina
Lynn
2
Democratic Democratic
Paula
Bodner
2
Republican Republican
Phillip R.
Sammons
3
Democratic Democratic
Barry
Harmon
3
Republican Republican
Jerry
Leber
4
Democratic Democratic
Jason M.
Cullen
4
Republican Republican
Jamey
Gay
5
Democratic Democratic
John B.
Caywood
6
Democratic Democratic
Steve
Sleeper
6
Republican Republican
Bracken
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Christopher Ford
Cummins
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Beth
Moore
Democratic Democratic
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Rae Jean
Poe
Democratic Democratic
Jennifer
Free
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Charlie
Clos
Democratic Democratic
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tina K.
Teegarden
Democratic Democratic
James
Johnson
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tracey
Florer
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Robert "Bobby"
Boody
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Carl
Allen Jr.
1
Democratic Democratic
Sandy
Ruf
1
Republican Republican
Craig
Miller
2
Democratic Democratic
Martin B.
Hause
2
Republican Republican
David B.
Kelsch
3
Democratic Democratic
Steven W.
Cummins
4
Democratic Democratic
Daniel "Danny"
Holleran
4
Republican Republican
John M.
Goecke
5
Democratic Democratic
Deborah
Mayfield
5
Republican Republican
Gary L.
Riggs
6
Democratic Democratic
John T.
Scott
6
Republican Republican
Doug "Smitty"
Smith
7
Democratic Democratic
Heather Free
Brumley
7
Republican Republican
Jeff
Collins
8
Democratic Democratic
Kevin
Jarrells
8
Republican Republican
Breathitt
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Hargis
Epperson
Democratic Democratic
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brendon Darrell
Miller
Democratic Democratic
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Becky Watts
Curtis
Democratic Democratic
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Joel
Gross
Democratic Democratic
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jeff
Noble
Democratic Democratic
Harvey Jason
Richardson
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Ervine
Allen Jr.
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
John
Hollan
Democratic Democratic
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brenda F.
Terry
1
Democratic Democratic
Michael Ray
Robinson
1
Republican Republican
Billy Ryan
Chaney
2
Democratic Democratic
Dwight
Johnson
2
Republican Republican
Drewey
Lovins
3
Democratic Democratic
John
Marshall
4
Democratic Democratic
Breckinridge
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
William "Bill"
Lohden
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Nikki
Anthony-Armes
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jared
Butler
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kyle T.
Henderson
Democratic Democratic
Tara Pile
Shrewsberry
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Maurice D.
Lucas
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Dana Hinton
Bland
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Wm. "Billy"
Richardson
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jeremy
Armstrong
1
Republican Republican
Shane
Beavin
2
Republican Republican
Gary
Greenwell
3
Republican Republican
David
Albright
4
Democratic Democratic
Ronnie
Robinson
4
Republican Republican
Edwin "Sam"
Moore
5
Republican Republican
Joey
Galloway
6
Democratic Democratic
Charles Brandon
Henning
6
Republican Republican
Bullitt
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
David E.
Billings
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tammy R.
Baker
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kevin
Mooney
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Bryan
Whittaker
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jerral "Jerry"
Summers
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Clinton "Clint"
Mattingly
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brian
Greenwell
Democratic Democratic
Walt
Sholar
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Herb
Hibbs
1
Democratic Democratic
Vera J.
Sanders
1
Republican Republican
Shaun
Logsdon
2
Republican Republican
Karen
Johnson
3
Republican Republican
Brian
Bleemel
4
Republican Republican
Butler
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Gerald "Marty"
Jones II.
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Michele
Duvall
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Sherry Embry
Johnson
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Wayne
Russ
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Tim
Flener
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kenny
Swift
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Scottie
Ward
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Stevie R.
Givens
1
Republican Republican
Kevin J.
Phelps
2
Republican Republican
Curtis Allen
Smith
3
Republican Republican
David
Whittinghill
4
Republican Republican
Dillon
Bryant
5
Republican Republican
Caldwell
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Dewayne
Trafford
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Roy
Massey IV.
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jennifer Watson
Hale
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Cheryl
Pettit
Democratic Democratic
William H.
Harper
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Phillip W.
Sisk
Democratic Democratic
Dakota "Kota"
Young
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Ronald
Wood
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jon S.
Pettit
Democratic Democratic
Don
Weedman
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Austin
Knight
1
Democratic Democratic
Elbert
Bennett
1
Republican Republican
Jeff
Boone
2
Republican Republican
Brent
Stallins
3
Republican Republican
Jeffrey Alex
Simms
4
Republican Republican
Calloway
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Ricky
Garland
Democratic Democratic
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Madison
Leach
Democratic Democratic
K. Bryan
Ernstberger
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Antonia Dunn
Faulkner
Democratic Democratic
James M. "Mike"
Tinsley
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kenneth L.
Claud
Democratic Democratic
William Zachary
Lamb
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kenny
Imes
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Nikki
McMillen-Crouch
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Danny
Williams
Democratic Democratic
Nicky J.
Knight
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Phillip Lynn
Rogers
1
Democratic Democratic
Ricky
Stewart
1
Republican Republican
Mark A.
Mallory
2
Democratic Democratic
Larry
Crutcher
2
Republican Republican
Don
Cherry
3
Republican Republican
Paul W.
Rister
4
Republican Republican
Campbell
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Mark
Schweitzer
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Steven J.
Franzen
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jim
Luersen
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
James A.
Daley
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Steve
Pendery
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Daniel K.
Braun
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Mike
Jansen
Republican Republican
Commissioner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Melissa
Whalen
1
Democratic Democratic
Brian D.
Painter
1
Republican Republican
Geoff
Besecker
2
Republican Republican
Patti Michelle
Piatt
3
Democratic Democratic
Tom
Lampe
3
Republican Republican
Carlisle
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Michael W.
Hogancamp
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Becky
Martin
Democratic Democratic
Joanne
Woods
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Larry
Tolbird
Democratic Democratic
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Greg
Terry
Democratic Democratic
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jonathan
Bruer
Republican Republican
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Clint
Davis
Democratic Democratic
Will
Gilbert
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Jerry
Webb
1
Democratic Democratic
Lisa Mantle
Adams
1
Republican Republican
Matthew
Oliver
2
Republican Republican
Todd
Pearson
3
Democratic Democratic
Keith
Crider
3
Republican Republican
Carroll
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brent Wayne
Stucker
Democratic Democratic
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Nicholas A.
Marsh
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Danielle Maiden
Kinman
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
John
Proctor
Democratic Democratic
Daniel T.
Rose
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
David
Wilhoite
Democratic Democratic
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Rob
Robertson
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Ryan T.
Gosser
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Kevin
Craig
1
Democratic Democratic
Benjamin "Benjie"
Long
1
Republican Republican
Richard "Jr."
Smith
2
Democratic Democratic
Clay
Cable
2
Republican Republican
Michael W.
Humphrey
3
Democratic Democratic
J. Scott
Nab
3
Republican Republican
Carter
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
William
Waddell
Democratic Democratic
George A.
Sparks
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Brian
Bayes
Democratic Democratic
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Mike D.
Johnston
Democratic Democratic
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Charles
Kiser
Democratic Democratic
R.W.
Boggs
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Dustin
Howard
Democratic Democratic
Duane
Suttles
Independent/Other Independent/Other
Brandon
Burton
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Leslie
Kiser-Roseberry
Democratic Democratic
Sheriff
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Eric
Ross
Democratic Democratic
Jeffrey
May
Republican Republican
Magistrate
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Hunter Chase
Buck
1
Democratic Democratic
Chris
Huddle
1
Republican Republican
Morris
Shearer
2
Democratic Democratic
Derrick
McKinney
2
Republican Republican
Jack
Steele
3
Democratic Democratic
Millard
Cordle
3
Republican Republican
Clifford "Sodbuster"
Roe
4
Democratic Democratic
Danny Joe
Holbrook
4
Republican Republican
Harley
Rayburn
5
Republican Republican
Casey
Coroner
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Michael W.
Brown
Republican Republican
County Attorney
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Thomas M.
Weddle Jr.
Republican Republican
County Clerk
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Casey
Davis
Republican Republican
Jailer
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Mike
Woodrum
Republican Republican
Judge/Executive
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty
Randy
Dial
Republican Republican
Property Valuation Administrator
First NameFirst
Last NameLast
DistrictDistrict
PartyParty